วันที่ 11/05/2024
JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
13:55
NagoyaGamba Osaka 13:55
Cerezo OsakaVissel Kobe CHINESE TAIPEI - MULAN LEAGUE WOMEN
14:00
Taichung Blue Whale [W]Kaohsiung Sunny Bank [W] HONG KONG HKPLC CUP
14:00
Lee Man FCSham Shui Po AUSTRALIA - NPL QUEENSLAND
14:00
Gold Coast KnightsRedlands United 14:00
Peninsula PowerMoreton City Excelsior CHINA - SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN
14:00
Beijing [W]Yongchuan Chashan [W] AUSTRALIA FOOTBALL QUEENSLAND WOMEN PREMIER LEAGUE 1
14:00
SWQ Thunder [W]Gold Coast Knights [W] CHINA LEAGUE 2
14:00
Dalian Kun CityTaian Tiankuang KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
14:25
Incheon UnitedFC Seoul KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
14:30
Busan I ParkChungnam Asan FC AUSTRALIA - SOUTH AUSTRALIA PREMIER LEAGUE
14:30
FK BeogradAdelaide United U21 AUSTRALIA - NPL NEW SOUTH WALES
14:30
NWS Spirit FCWollongong Wolves CHINA LEAGUE 2
14:30
Xi An RonghaiLangfang City Of Glory CHINESE - 1ST DIV
14:30
Jiangxi LushanDalian Young Boy AUSTRALIA - NPL CAPITAL TERRITORY
14:45
Monaro PanthersTuggeranong Utd CHINESE TAIPEI - MULAN LEAGUE WOMEN
15:00
Hang Yuen [W]Taipei Bravo [W] JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
15:00
FC TokyoKashiwa ROMANIA - LIGA 2
15:00
Unirea DejCSM Alexandria 15:00
AFC Chindia TargovisteCSM Slatina 15:00
ACS DumbravitaCeahlaul Piatra Neamt 15:00
CSA Steaua BucurestiConcordia Chiajna AUSTRALIA - NORTHERN NSW PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN
15:00
Adamstown Rosebud [W]Broadmeadow Magic [W] AUSTRALIA - QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 2
15:00
MaroochydorePine Hills CHINA LEAGUE 2
15:00
Guangxi HengchenShanghai Port [R] AUSTRALIA - QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 4
15:00
Brisbane StrikersCaboolture FC 15:00
Mitchelton FCSouthside Eagles 15:00
Ipswich FCBroadbeach United AUSTRALIA - NPL QUEENSLAND
15:15
Wynnum WolvesQueensland Lions FC CZECH REPUBLIC - 4. LEAGUE
15:15
SK Aritma PrahaFC Rokycany CZECH REPUBLIC - 3. LEAGUE
15:15
TrinecSK Hranice MONGOLIA. NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
15:15
KhovdKhangarid Klub RUSSIA - PREMIER LIGA WOMEN
15:30
Zvezda 2005 Perm [W]FC Rostov [W] ROMANIA - LIGA 2
16:00
FK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucFC Buzau VIETNAM - V LEAGUE 2
16:00
Dong ThapBong da Hue MALAYSIA - SUPER LEAGUE
16:30
PDRMKedah AUSTRALIA A-LEAGUE (PLAY OFF)
16:45
Sydney FCCentral Coast Mariners AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
17:00
Yokohama F MarinosAl Ain [UAE] KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
17:00
Daegu FCGwangju 17:00
Gangwon FCDaejeon Citizen KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
17:00
Ansan Greeners FCSeoul E-Land FC 17:00
Suwon S BluewingsCheonan City FC SINGAPORE PREMIER LEAGUE
17:00
Young LionsBrunei DPMM VIETNAM - V LEAGUE 2
17:00
CLB Hoa BinhBa Ria Vung Tau FC 17:00
Da NangLong An 17:00
Dong NaiPhu Dong PHILIPPINES - PFL
17:15
Manila Digger FCUnited City CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
18:00
Tianjin Jinmen TigerShanghai Shenhua DENMARK - ELITEDIVISIONEN WOMEN
18:00
Herfolge Koge [W]Brondby IF [W] GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
18:00
Hertha BerlinKaiserslautern 18:00
NurnbergElversberg 18:00
SchalkeHansa Rostock RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
18:00
Rubin KazanFC Rostov ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
18:30
FulhamManchester City SCOTLAND - PREMIERSHIP
18:30
CelticRangers CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
18:35
Wuhan Three TownsShandong Taishan 19:00
Beijing GuoanMeizhou Hakka GERMANY - 3.BUNDESLIGA
19:00
UnterhachingDynamo Dresden SPAIN - SEGUNDA
19:00
Racing SantanderMirandes SPAIN LA LIGA
19:00
MallorcaLas Palmas CROATIA PRVA NL
19:50
Vukovar 91NK Dubrava Zagreb AZERBAIJAN PREMIER LEAGUE
20:00
Araz-NaxcivanTuran Tovuz CZECH REPUBLIC 1. LIGA
20:00
Viktoria PlzenSlovacko POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
20:00
Gornik ZabrzeStal Mielec SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
20:00
AIK SolnaIK Sirius GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
20:30
Borussia MonchengladbachEintracht Frankfurt 20:30
CologneUnion Berlin 20:30
FreiburgHeidenheim 20:30
RB LeipzigWerder Bremen HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1
20:30
Budapest MTKPuskas Akademia RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
20:30
Spartak MoscowKrasnodar BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
21:00
Arda KardzhaliBotev Plovdiv ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
21:00
BournemouthBrentford 21:00
EvertonSheffield Utd 21:00
NewcastleBrighton 21:00
TottenhamBurnley 21:00
West HamLuton Town 21:00
WolvesCrystal Palace NORWAY 1ST DIVISION
21:00
AalesundValerenga POLAND 2. LIGA
21:15
KKS 1925 KaliszKotwica Kolobrzeg SPAIN - SEGUNDA
21:15
Racing FerrolAlcorcon 21:15
Sporting GijonFC Andorra SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA
21:15
Villarreal CFSevilla PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
21:30
PortimonenseRio Ave 21:30
VizelaCF Estrela da Amadora PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
21:30
VilaverdensePenafiel AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
22:00
Austria LustenauBlau Weiss Linz 22:00
Austria ViennaWolfsberger AC 22:00
WSG TirolSCR Altach CROATIA - HNL
22:00
NK VarazdinRijeka ISRAEL - PREMIER LEAGUE
22:00
Hapoel JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem 22:00
Hapoel Tel AvivFC Ashdod 22:00
Maccabi Petach-TikvaHapoel Petah Tikva SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
22:00
Al Hilal RiyadhAl Hazm 22:00
Al RaedAl Taee ENGLISH FA TROPHY
22:15
GatesheadSolihull Moors AZERBAIJAN PREMIER LEAGUE
22:30
Zira FK FK Qarabag CZECH REPUBLIC 1. LIGA
22:30
Sparta PragueSlavia Prague HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1
22:30
ZalaegerszegiPaksi SE POLAND - 1ST DIV
22:30
Wisla KrakowLechia Gdansk POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
22:30
Jagiellonia BialystokKorona Kielce SLOVAKIA - NIKE LIGA
22:30
RuzomberokMSK Zilina ITALY SERIE A
23:00
NapoliBologna RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
23:00
Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
23:15
CharleroiKortrijk 23:15
EupenRWD Molenbeek BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
23:30
Ludogorets RazgradCSKA Sofia ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
23:30
Nottingham ForestChelsea GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
23:30
MainzBorussia Dortmund SPAIN - SEGUNDA
23:30
ValladolidEspanyol SPAIN LA LIGA
23:30
Granada CFReal Madrid วันที่ 12/05/2024
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE 1 (PLAY OFF)
00:00
AtromitosAsteras Tripolis 00:00
PAS GianninaVolos NFC 00:00
PanserraikosAE Kifisia PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
00:00
EstorilSporting Lisbon ROMANIA LIGA I PLAYOFF
00:00
FCSBCFR Cluj CROATIA - HNL
00:30
Dinamo ZagrebNK Osijek HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1
00:30
Diosgyori VTKFerencvaros ISRAEL - PREMIER LEAGUE
00:30
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Tel Aviv BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE
01:00
Dinamo BrestFC Gomel CANADA - PREMIER LEAGUE
01:00
HFX Wanderers FCCavalry FC POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
01:00
Rakow CzestochowaPogon Szczecin SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
01:00
Al-Shabab [KSA]Al-Ahli [KSA] GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
01:30
Holstein KielFortuna Dusseldorf RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
01:30
Baltika KaliningradDynamo Moscow SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE
01:30
Young BoysLugano BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
01:45
AnderlechtGenk ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
01:45
Milton Keynes DonsCrawley Town ITALY SERIE A
01:45
AC MilanCagliari BRAZIL SERIE A
02:00
FlamengoCorinthians SPAIN - SEGUNDA
02:00
LevanteEibar SPAIN LA LIGA
02:00
Athletic BilbaoOsasuna PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
02:30
Vitoria GuimaraesBraga BRAZIL - SERIE B
07:00
AvaiCoritiba MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION (PLAY OFF)
07:00
Club AmericaPachuca JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
11:05
Kashima AntlersTokyo Verdy KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
12:00
Jeonbuk MotorsSuwon FC AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
13:00
Melbourne VictoryWellington Phoenix KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
14:30
Pohang SteelersJeju United 14:30
UlsanGimcheon Sangmu FC ITALY SERIE A
17:30
LazioEmpoli ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
18:00
NorwichLeeds SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
19:00
IFK NorrkopingHammarby IF NETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
19:30
Fortuna SittardPSV Eindhoven 19:30
NEC NijmegenFeyenoord PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
20:00
MafraCD Santa Clara GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
20:30
SV Darmstadt 98Hoffenheim SPAIN - SEGUNDA
21:15
Real OviedoReal Zaragoza SPAIN LA LIGA
21:15
Atletico MadridCelta Vigo GERMANY - 3.BUNDESLIGA
21:30
SC VerlSC Preussen Munster AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
22:00
HartbergFC Salzburg ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
22:30
Manchester UtdArsenal GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
22:30
Bayern MunichWolfsburg SOUTH AFRICA - PREMIER
22:30
AmaZuluKaizer Chiefs ITALY SERIE A
23:00
JuventusSalernitana BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
23:30
AntwerpCercle Brugge วันที่ 13/05/2024
PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
00:00
BenficaFC Arouca GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
00:30
BochumBayer Leverkusen ROMANIA LIGA I PLAYOFF
01:30
FC U Craiova 1948AFC Hermannstadt ITALY SERIE A
01:45
AtalantaAS Roma PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
02:30
FC PortoBoavista MEXICO LIGA MX
08:00
Cruz AzulUNAM Pumas วันที่ 15/05/2024
SOUTH AFRICA - PREMIER
00:30
Royal AM FCMamelodi Sundowns